Mangia Pizza Management, L.L.C. Overview
Mangia Pizza Management, L.L.C. filed as a Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately twenty-two years ago on Friday, February 13, 2004 as recorded in documents filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Mangia Pizza Management, L.L.C.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Mangia Pizza Management, L.L.C.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| R. Jeff Sayers |
President
Director
Governing Person
|
| Jeff Sayers 1 |
Director
|
| Mark A. Negro 1 |
Director
Governing Person
|
Other Companies for Mangia Pizza Management, L.L.C.
Mangia Pizza Management, L.L.C. is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mangia Pizza Investments, L.P. |
Active
|
2004 |
1
|
General Partner
|
Corporate Filings for Mangia Pizza Management, L.L.C.
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive Voluntarily dissolved |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 800304611 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, February 13, 2004 |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Mangia Pizza Management, L.L.C..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Mangia Pizza Management, L.L.C. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source