Owc Properties, LLC Overview
Owc Properties, LLC filed as a Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately twenty-one years ago on Friday, August 19, 2005 as recorded in documents filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Owc Properties, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Owc Properties, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| John Brooks 6 |
President
Director
|
| Robert Catudra |
Treasurer
Director
Secretary
|
Other Companies for Owc Properties, LLC
Owc Properties, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teton Properties, Lp |
Inactive
|
2005 |
1
|
General Partner
|
Corporate Filings for Owc Properties, LLC
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 800533800 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, August 19, 2005 |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Owc Properties, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Owc Properties, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source