- Home >
- U.S. >
- Texas >
- Fort Worth
Rebecca Mack
Archived Record Fort Worth, TX — Previous Director for Rebecca Mack Music Ministries
Rebecca Mack Overview
Rebecca Mack has been associated with three companies, according to public records. The companies were formed over a one year period with the most recent being incorporated twenty-two years ago in October of 2003. Zero of the companies are still active while the remaining three are now listed as inactive.
Background Report for Rebecca Mack
- Includes Age, Location, Address History for Rebecca Mack
- Arrest, Criminal, & Driving Records
- Social Media Profiles
- Possible relatives
- Full Background Report
Get Report
Sponsored Advertisement
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Companies for Rebecca Mack
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Mack Music Ministries |
Inactive
|
2001 |
4
|
Director
|
| Everybody's Peoples Ministries |
Inactive
|
2003 |
3
|
Director
|
| Dfw Ministries, Inc |
Inactive
|
2003 |
3
|
Director
|
Connections for Rebecca Mack
A connection is made when two people are officers, directors, or otherwise associated with the same company. Rebecca has six known connections and has the most companies in common with Gloria Mack.
2
Gloria J. Mack has the following companies in common with Rebecca Mack
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| E----------------------------s |
Inactive
|
2003 |
3
|
President
|
| D-----------------c |
Inactive
|
2003 |
3
|
Director
|
1
Jimmy Lee Mack has the following companies in common with Rebecca Mack
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| E----------------------------s |
Inactive
|
2003 |
3
|
Director
|
1
Rosalyn Wiley has the following companies in common with Rebecca Mack
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| R---------------------------s |
Inactive
|
2001 |
4
|
Director
|
1
Lorena Williams has the following companies in common with Rebecca Mack
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| R---------------------------s |
Inactive
|
2001 |
4
|
Treasurer
|
1
Donald F. Wilson has the following companies in common with Rebecca Mack
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| D-----------------c |
Inactive
|
2003 |
3
|
Director
|
1
Rebecca Mack Wilson has the following companies in common with Rebecca Mack
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| R---------------------------s |
Inactive
|
2001 |
4
|
Director
|
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Rebecca Mack.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Rebecca Mack and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected