Hscrabble Realty, L.L.C. Overview
Hscrabble Realty, L.L.C. filed as a Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas on Friday, August 28, 2009 and is approximately seventeen years old, according to public records filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Hscrabble Realty, L.L.C.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Hscrabble Realty, L.L.C.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Phil F. Snow 3 |
Member
Managing Member
|
| June Snow 1 |
Member
|
Other Companies for Hscrabble Realty, L.L.C.
Hscrabble Realty, L.L.C. is listed as an officer in two other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conig 818 Investments, L.L.C. |
Inactive
|
2011 |
3
|
Managing Member
|
| Anabasis Oil & Gas, LLC |
Inactive
|
2011 |
1
|
Managing Member
|
Corporate Filings for Hscrabble Realty, L.L.C.
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 801163287 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, August 28, 2009 |
| Registered Agent | Phil F. Snow |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
8/28/2009 | Certificate of Formation | |
|
12/31/2010 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2012 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2015 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2016 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2018 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2019 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2020 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2023 | Public Information Report (PIR) |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Hscrabble Realty, L.L.C..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Hscrabble Realty, L.L.C. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source