Allison-Stephens Vending, Inc. Overview
Allison-Stephens Vending, Inc. filed as a Domestic For-Profit Corporation in the State of Texas and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately eighteen years ago on Thursday, February 28, 2008 as recorded in documents filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Allison-Stephens Vending, Inc.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Allison-Stephens Vending, Inc.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Douglas Stephens 1 |
Director
|
| Darren Allison 1 |
Director
|
Other Companies for Allison-Stephens Vending, Inc.
Allison-Stephens Vending, Inc. is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alamo Canteen, LLC |
Inactive
|
2009 |
3
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Allison-Stephens Vending, Inc.
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic For-Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 800944938 |
| Date Filed: | Thursday, February 28, 2008 |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Allison-Stephens Vending, Inc..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Allison-Stephens Vending, Inc. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source