County of Wood Overview
This profile for County of Wood is located in Mineola, TX.
County of Wood industry is listed as General Government.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
County of Wood
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People for County of Wood
Name | |
---|---|
Lance Pliml |
Chairman of the Board
Chairman
|
Dennis Ferrell |
Vice-Chairman
|
Tom Dierksheide |
Vice-Chairman
|
Jamie Six |
Principal
Manager
Director
|
Jim Tremelling |
Principal
Manager
President
|
William Ault |
Chief Financial Officer
Administration
|
Glen Bechstein |
President
|
Rick Modesitt |
President
|
Rock Larson |
Manager
Director
|
S. F. Greiner |
Principal
Director
|
Michael Siverson |
Principal
|
Jinny Connelly |
Principal
Manager
|
Carol Jones |
Principal
|
Robert Spence |
Principal
Executive Director
Director
|
Terry Hefman |
Principal
|
Pam Martenson |
Manager
Director Of Health Information
Medical Records
MIS Director
Director Of Health It
Director
|
Todd Wolf |
Manager
District Attorney
|
Roger Pace |
Manager
|
Larry Garzony |
Manager
|
Ranea Krause |
Manager
|
Alan Sundermeier |
Manager
|
Tommie Bradshaw |
Manager
County Tax Assessor
|
Linda Vollert |
Manager
|
Paulette Stephens |
Manager
Director
|
Cynthia Meyers |
Manager
|
Tim W. Brown |
Executive Director
County Commissioner
Director
Commissioner
|
Bob Buenning |
Executive Director
Director
|
Valerie Spears |
Executive Director
|
Derallo Gates |
Treasurer
|
Pam Butler |
Director
Health Commissioner
|
Vic Gable |
Director
President
Marketing Manager
|
Ken Merritt |
Director
Manager
|
Ken Rieman |
Director
Manager
|
Terry Burton |
Director
Executive Director
|
Larry Mershman |
Director
Executive Director
|
Mary E. Hanna |
Director
|
Bernard Scott |
Secretary
|
Paulette Stevens |
Director
|
Leah Malecha |
Director
|
Richard Schmidbauer |
Director
|
Frank McLaughlon |
Director
|
Mary Arnols |
Director
Public Relations Director
|
Rhonda Kozik |
Administration
Facility Administrator
|
Jerry Jacobs |
Administration
|
Keith Dabbins |
Administration
|
Randa Kovik |
Administration
|
Jim Miller |
Administration
|
Debra Foth |
Materials Manager
Medical Assistant
Purchasing Agent
Purchasing
Facilities Director
Materials Director
|
Beth Draves |
Patient Billing Clerk
Supervisor
Patient Account Coord
|
Laura Meyer |
Computer Technician
Information Technology Manager
Information Technology Specialist
|
Cindy Boyd |
Clerk
Government
Deputy Clerk
|
Patti Bowsher |
Director of Operations
President
|
Rebecca Bhaer |
Clerk Of Courts
Manager
|
Bill Skinner |
Sheriff
Manager
|
Ken Bollmar |
Superintendent
Manager
|
Niels Andersen |
Medical Director
Director
|
Dave Cook |
Director of Finance
Director
|
Kelly Price 1 |
Chief
|
Cindy Hofner |
Clerk
|
Alvin Perkins |
Commissioner
|
Carol Kidd |
Chief Deputy
|
Julie Kasner |
Food Service Director
Dietary Supervisor
|
Larry Shear |
Administrative Assistant
|
Rodney Cook |
Chief
|
Liz Sheets |
Public Relations Staff
Public Relations Director
|
Thomas R. Smith |
Chief
|
Robert Tebay |
Commissioner
|
Tracy Hammond |
Administrative Assistant
|
Jeff Baney |
Assistant Director
Assistant Manager
|
Katherine N. Barricklow |
Nurse
Nurse Practitioner
Msn
|
Michael J. Lemon |
Pediatrics
Medical Director
|
Charles Wolford |
President
|
J. S. Graham |
President
|
Wilma Ott |
Principal
|
Mike Crawford |
Principal
Manager
|
Thomas Bamburowski |
Principal
Manager
|
Becky Castloo |
Manager
|
Kurt Heuer |
Manager
|
Kathy Shull |
Manager
|
Janet Fenn |
Manager
|
Neil Munger |
Manager
Executive Director
Director
|
Tonya Callahan |
Manager
|
Willie Drabble |
Manager
|
Doreen Lang |
Manager
|
Larry Johnson |
Manager
|
Paula Hammond |
Manager
Director
|
Marlin Roe |
Manager
|
Mary Rader |
Manager
Director
|
D. L. Tennant |
Treasurer
|
Terry Brown |
Director
|
J. S. Deweese |
Secretary
|
Kim Tennant |
Vice-President
|
Garry Vincent |
General Manager
Chief
|
Joe Timmerman |
Office Manager
|
Gary Benson |
Administration
|
Pap Snyder |
Information Technology Specialist
|
Ann Smith |
Infection Control Nurse
|
Liz Ross |
Assistant
|
Tom Wojochowski |
Family Practitioner
|
Ed Reed |
Human Resources Director
|
Renee Gillman |
Director Of Volunteer
|
Suanne Michelle Reed |
Medical Doctor
|
Bob Rust |
Director Of Pharmacy Services
|
C. Dale Wilcox |
Incorporator
|
James F. George |
Incorporator
|
Greg Brogdon |
Systems Administrator
|
Showing 8 records out of 106
Known Addresses for County of Wood
2323 W Front St
Tyler, TX 75702
213 W Bermuda
Quitman, TX 75783
PO Box 938
Quitman, TX 75783
405 S Hart St
Quitman, TX 75783
PO Box 307
Quitman, TX 75783
PO Box 172
Quitman, TX 75783
PO Box 967
Quitman, TX 75783
630 S Central Ave
Marshfield, WI 54449
5665 FM 49
Mineola, TX 75773
PO Box 197
Alba, TX 75410
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for County of Wood.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for County of Wood and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
10
Known Addresses
2323 W Front St Tyler, TX 75702
213 W Bermuda Quitman, TX 75783
PO Box 938 Quitman, TX 75783
405 S Hart St Quitman, TX 75783
PO Box 307 Quitman, TX 75783
PO Box 172 Quitman, TX 75783
PO Box 967 Quitman, TX 75783
630 S Central Ave Marshfield, WI 54449
5665 FM 49 Mineola, TX 75773
PO Box 197 Alba, TX 75410
These addresses are known to be associated with County of Wood however they may be inactive or mailing addresses only. Please verify address for mailing or other purposes.
Wiki
Source