Great Team Management, Inc. Overview
Great Team Management, Inc. filed as a Domestic For-Profit Corporation in the State of Texas on Wednesday, October 17, 2007 and is approximately nineteen years old, as recorded in documents filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Great Team Management, Inc.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Great Team Management, Inc.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Alejandro Yeverino 6 |
President
Director
|
| Francisco R. Yeverino 3 |
Director
Secretary
|
| Carlos Avila 13 |
Director
|
Other Companies for Great Team Management, Inc.
Great Team Management, Inc. is listed as an officer in three other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cibolo Properties Assets, L.P. |
Active
|
2007 |
1
|
General Partner
|
| Cibolo Financial Investments, L.L.P. |
Inactive
|
2010 |
1
|
General Partner
|
| Fgs Property Management, L.P. |
Inactive
|
2011 |
1
|
General Partner
|
Corporate Filings for Great Team Management, Inc.
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic For-Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 800885788 |
| Date Filed: | Wednesday, October 17, 2007 |
| Registered Agent | Frank Yeverino |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
10/17/2007 | Certificate of Formation | |
|
12/31/2009 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2013 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2014 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2015 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2016 | Public Information Report (PIR) |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Great Team Management, Inc..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Great Team Management, Inc. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source