B. Craig Investments, LLC Overview
B. Craig Investments, LLC filed as a Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas on Wednesday, July 27, 2005 and is approximately twenty-one years old, as recorded in documents filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
B. Craig Investments, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own B. Craig Investments, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Billy Craig 2 |
Manager
|
Other Companies for B. Craig Investments, LLC
B. Craig Investments, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omega Marking, Lp |
Active
|
2005 |
1
|
General Partner
|
Corporate Filings for B. Craig Investments, LLC
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 800523917 |
| Date Filed: | Wednesday, July 27, 2005 |
| Registered Agent | Billy Craig |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for B. Craig Investments, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for B. Craig Investments, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source