S. Burnam Ranch Management, LLC Overview
S. Burnam Ranch Management, LLC filed as a Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas on Thursday, November 29, 2012 and is approximately fourteen years old, according to public records filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
S. Burnam Ranch Management, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own S. Burnam Ranch Management, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Sam J. Burnam 5 |
Managing Member
Manager
Member
|
| Trina Burnam 1 |
Member
|
Other Companies for S. Burnam Ranch Management, LLC
S. Burnam Ranch Management, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S. Burnam Ranch, Lp |
Active
|
2012 |
1
|
General Partner
|
Corporate Filings for S. Burnam Ranch Management, LLC
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active In existence |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 801691917 |
| Date Filed: | Thursday, November 29, 2012 |
| Registered Agent | Sam J. Burnam |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
11/29/2012 | Certificate of Formation | |
|
12/31/2013 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2014 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2014 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2015 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2016 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2021 | Public Information Report (PIR) |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for S. Burnam Ranch Management, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for S. Burnam Ranch Management, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source