- Home >
- U.S. >
- Utah >
- Salt Lake City
Warning: This profiles contains records that have been removed from public view per our opt-out policy.
L Edwards Weeks MD
Active Salt Lake City, UT
L Edwards Weeks MD Overview
This profile for L Edwards Weeks MD is located in Salt Lake City, UT.
L Edwards Weeks MD industry is listed as Health Practitioner's Office.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
L Edwards Weeks MD
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People for L Edwards Weeks MD
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Lionel Weeks |
Owner
|
| L. E. Weeks |
Owner
|
| Gene R. Oakes 3 |
Administration
|
| Pat Mastranunzio 1 |
Administration
|
| Scott E. Johnson 2 |
Osteopathy
Sports Medicine
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Roy Hallum Trawick 4 |
Medical Doctor
Sports Medicine
|
| William F. Gowski 3 |
Medical Doctor
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| G. L. Rasmussen 3 |
Orthopedic Foot & Ankle Surgeo
Orthopedic Foot & Ankle Surgeon
Managing Director
|
| James M. Morgan 3 |
Medical Doctor
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Michael Carl Holmstrom 2 |
Medical Doctor
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Greg J. Stephanie 2 |
Cardiology
Physician Assistant
Pa-c
|
| Drew H. Van Boerum 2 |
Medical Doctor
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| William F. Goski 2 |
Medical Doctor
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Brandon J. Ferney 1 |
Medical Doctor
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Jared C. Dunn 1 |
Medical Doctor
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Hugh S. West 1 |
Medical Doctor
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Jason Holden 1 |
Cardiology
Physician Assistant
|
| Perry E. Hall 2 |
Physician Assistant
Pa
|
| Shayne McQuivey 1 |
Cardiology
|
| Mary L. Cooley 1 |
Pt
|
| Melissa Langsawadi 1 |
Medical Assistant
|
| Holly Morford 1 |
Registered Nurse
|
| Heather Jeppson 1 |
Receptionist Secretary
|
| Melissa Sager 1 |
Allied Health Professional
|
| Priscilla Sager 1 |
Receptionist Secretary
|
| Jeffrey Smith 1 |
Medical Doctor
|
| Laura Bowles 1 |
Receptionist Secretary
|
| Ronda Fuglan 1 |
Physical Therapist
|
| Natalie Trawick 1 |
Medical Assistant
|
| Julie Hansen 1 |
Allied Health Professional
|
| J. Rowley 1 |
Cardiology
Pa-c
|
| James West 1 |
Radiology
|
| Richard Feil 1 |
Radiology
|
| Kristin Haynes 1 |
Receptionist Secretary
|
| Steve Peirman 1 |
Physician Assistant
|
| Terilyn Anderson 1 |
Insurance/billing Supervisor
|
| Patrick R. Olson 1 |
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Kristie Nuneviller 1 |
Medical Assistant
|
| Michael H. Metcalf 1 |
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Yvonne P. Fuellenbach 1 |
Physician Assistant
|
| Edward A. Loeser |
Medical Doctor
|
| Patricia L. Nelson |
Medical Doctor
|
| Gary C. Halversen |
Medical Doctor
|
| Ben J. Winmer |
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Lindsey Vallen 1 |
X-ray Assistant
|
| Hyrum John Kerbs |
Csfa
|
| Dan J. Hammon 2 |
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Andrea M. Barker 1 |
Cardiology
|
| Malea Satterwhite 1 |
Physician Assistant
|
| David James Petron |
Medical Doctor
|
| Benjamine J. Widmar |
Surgery-Orthopedic
|
| Graham Hoopes Burdett |
Cardiology
Pa-c
|
Showing 8 records out of 52
Companies for L Edwards Weeks MD
L Edwards Weeks MD has another company listed as an officer. It is not uncommon for one company to hold a position in another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Momberger |
Active
|
1
|
Orthopedic Transplant Surgeon
|
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for L Edwards Weeks MD.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for L Edwards Weeks MD and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected