- Home >
- U.S. >
- Washington >
- Walla Walla
Warning: This profiles contains records that have been removed from public view per our opt-out policy.
Whitman College
Active Walla Walla, WA
Whitman College Overview
This profile for Whitman College is located in Walla Walla, WA.
Whitman College industry is listed as College/University.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Whitman College
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People for Whitman College
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Bradley M. McMurchie |
Chairman
|
| Dan M. Terrio |
Chief Information Officer
Chief Technology Officer
|
| Peter W. Harvey |
Principal
Treasurer
|
| Keiko Pitter |
Chief Technology Officer
|
| John Fasser |
Manager
|
| Douglas Carlsen |
Manager
Director
|
| Benjamin Leitch |
Manager
|
| John Sasser |
Manager
|
| Mike Quiner |
Director
Administrative Assistant
Director Administrative Technology
|
| Henry Yaple |
Director
|
| David Holden |
Director
|
| Polly C. Schmitz |
Vice-President
Director Alumni Relations
Director
|
| Ruth S. Wardwell |
Vice-President
Director Of Communications
Director Communications
|
| Walter Froese 1 |
Controller
|
| John W. Stanton |
Senior Corporate Officer
Trustee
|
| James L. Robart |
Trustee
President
|
| Barbara S. Stubblefield |
Director Whitman Fund And Advancement Services
Director
|
| Cheri Ruzicka |
Analyst
|
| Lynn B. Lunden |
Associate Vp Development
Associate Vice President For Development
|
| Richard E. Hunter |
Trustee
|
| Peter H. Van Oppen |
Trustee
|
| Lawrence Drake |
Trustee
|
| John C. Coleman |
Trustee
|
| Valerie Logan Hood |
Trustee
|
| Elizabeth Main Welty |
Trustee
|
| Nancy Bell Evans |
Trustee
|
| Thomas H. McCracken |
Trustee
|
| Ian Quorn |
Systems Administrator
Director of Data Processing
|
| Barbara Barlow |
Director of Data Processing
|
| Ken Paine |
Programmer Analyst
|
| Sherrie Kamara |
Executive Assistant
|
| Frank M. Dunnivant |
Phd
|
| Stephanie Johnson |
Executive Assistant
|
| Shannon Callister |
Director It Services
|
| Clint Froke |
Computer Technician
|
| Terry Thompson |
Director Of Security
|
| Susan Brown |
Assoc Controller
|
| Patrick Spencer |
Interim Provost
|
| J. Antonio Cabasco |
Dean Of Admission And Financial Aid
|
| Julia L. Dunn |
Air Transportation Executive
|
| Barbara A. Maxwell |
Associate Dean Of Students And Campus Center Direc
|
| Varga Fox |
Director Financial Aid Services
|
| David Schmitz |
Chair Of The Faculty
|
| Rich Pngra |
Collection Development Libn
|
| Julianne Hoppen |
Serials Librarian
|
| Thomas E. Cronin 1 |
President
|
| Neil Antilla |
President
|
| Jerome L. Hillis |
President
|
| Sarah Gilman |
Executive Director
|
| Amanda Young |
Director Information Technology
|
| Erica Grende |
Treasurer
|
| Dan Park |
Director
|
| Nancy Youngmen |
Secretary
|
| Meredith Danko |
Member
|
| Walter Edens |
General Manager
|
| Matthew W. Bachmann |
General Manager
|
| Carol Harris |
Personnel Director
|
| Richard Fletcher |
Director of Data Processing
|
| Cindy Matern |
Administrative Director
|
| David Nierenberg |
Trustee
|
| Christa Kelly |
Director of Data Processing
|
| John Eckel |
Top Executive
|
| Charles E. Cleveland |
Dean
|
| Noah S. Leavitt |
Associate
|
| Dalia L. Hagan |
Director Penrose Library
|
| John White |
Professor
|
| John David Earnest |
Visiting Professor
|
| John W. Bogley |
Vp Development And College Relations And Secretary
|
Showing 8 records out of 68
Advertisements
Source
Dun & Bradstreet
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
Data last refreshed on Thursday, September 15, 2016
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Whitman College.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Whitman College and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected