Back Nine Management, L.L.C. Overview
Back Nine Management, L.L.C. filed as a Florida Limited Liability in the State of Florida and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately twenty-eight years ago on Monday, October 26, 1998 , according to public records filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Back Nine Management, L.L.C.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Back Nine Management, L.L.C.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| John E. Britt |
Manager
Managing Member
|
Other Companies for Back Nine Management, L.L.C.
Back Nine Management, L.L.C. is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Back Nine Limited Partnership |
Inactive
|
1997 |
1
|
Corporate Filings for Back Nine Management, L.L.C.
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Florida Limited Liability |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | L98000002440 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, October 26, 1998 |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Friday, July 10, 2026
Data last refreshed on Friday, July 10, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Back Nine Management, L.L.C..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Back Nine Management, L.L.C. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source