Affect Advertising Business Trust Overview
Affect Advertising Business Trust filed as a Domestic Business Trust in the State of Nevada and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately fifteen years ago on Monday, February 28, 2011 , according to public records filed with Nevada Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Affect Advertising Business Trust
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Affect Advertising Business Trust
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Victor Serrano 1 |
Trustee
|
| David Perez |
Trustee
|
Other Companies for Affect Advertising Business Trust
Affect Advertising Business Trust is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Affect Advertising, LLC |
Inactive
|
2011 |
2
|
Mmember
|
Corporate Filings for Affect Advertising Business Trust
Nevada Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Business Trust |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive Cancelled |
| State: | Nevada |
| State ID: | E0124602011-8 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, February 28, 2011 |
| Date Expired: | Tuesday, June 4, 2013 |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2/28/2011 | Certificate of Business Trust | |
|
2/28/2011 | Initial List | |
|
2/6/2012 | Amendment | |
|
2/8/2012 | Annual List | |
|
5/20/2013 | Cancellation | |
|
10/31/2013 | Commercial Registered Agent Resignation |
Advertisements
Source
Nevada Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, May 8, 2019
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Affect Advertising Business Trust.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Affect Advertising Business Trust and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source