Johnson Eagle Cross, LLC Overview
Johnson Eagle Cross, LLC filed as a Domestic Limited-Liability Company in the State of Nevada and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately twenty years ago on Thursday, August 17, 2006 as recorded in documents filed with Nevada Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Johnson Eagle Cross, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Johnson Eagle Cross, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Towana L. Johnson 1 |
Manager
|
| Deborah Espinoza |
Manager
|
| Julia Elkins |
Manager
|
| Ron Johnson 1 |
Mmember
|
Other Companies for Johnson Eagle Cross, LLC
Johnson Eagle Cross, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fountains at Eagle Cross, LLC |
Inactive
|
2006 |
1
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Johnson Eagle Cross, LLC
Nevada Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited-Liability Company |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive Revoked |
| State: | Nevada |
| State ID: | E0622732006-9 |
| Date Filed: | Thursday, August 17, 2006 |
| Date Expired: | Tuesday, September 1, 2009 |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
8/17/2006 | Articles of Organization | |
|
12/18/2006 | Initial List | |
|
1/23/2008 | Annual List | 2007/2008 |
Advertisements
Source
Nevada Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, May 8, 2019
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Johnson Eagle Cross, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Johnson Eagle Cross, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source