DC Wang, Inc. Overview
DC Wang, Inc. filed as a Articles of Incorporation in the State of California on Monday, November 18, 2013 and is approximately thirteen years old, according to public records filed with California Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
DC Wang, Inc.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own DC Wang, Inc.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Diane Wang 2 |
President
|
Other Companies for DC Wang, Inc.
DC Wang, Inc. is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Royal Park Motel Lp |
Active
|
2013 |
1
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for DC Wang, Inc.
California Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Articles of Incorporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | California |
| State ID: | 03619976 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, November 18, 2013 |
| Registered Agent | Diane Wang |
Advertisements
Sources
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for DC Wang, Inc..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for DC Wang, Inc. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records