Aspire Homebuyer, LLC. Overview
Aspire Homebuyer, LLC. filed as a Florida Limited Liability in the State of Florida on Friday, May 2, 2014 and is approximately twelve years old, according to public records filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Aspire Homebuyer, LLC.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Aspire Homebuyer, LLC.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Jennifer K. Kenna 6 |
Manager
Owner
Member
|
Other Companies for Aspire Homebuyer, LLC.
Aspire Homebuyer, LLC. is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kingdom Properties, LLC |
Inactive
|
2015 |
1
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Aspire Homebuyer, LLC.
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Florida Limited Liability |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | L14000074670 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, May 2, 2014 |
| Registered Agent | Jennifer K. Kenna |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Aspire Homebuyer, LLC..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Aspire Homebuyer, LLC. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source