XK120 Management, LLC Overview
XK120 Management, LLC filed as a Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately twelve years ago on Tuesday, July 1, 2014 , according to public records filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
XK120 Management, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own XK120 Management, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| David Rnadall |
President
Director
|
| Dave Randall 1 |
Manager
|
| Becky Randall |
Manager
|
Other Companies for XK120 Management, LLC
XK120 Management, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Busytown Ranch Holdings, Lp |
Inactive
|
2014 |
1
|
General Partner
|
Corporate Filings for XK120 Management, LLC
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive Forfeited existence |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 802019829 |
| Date Filed: | Tuesday, July 1, 2014 |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
7/1/2014 | Certificate of Formation | |
|
12/31/2015 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
1/27/2017 | Tax Forfeiture |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for XK120 Management, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for XK120 Management, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source