Cenpu II Corp. Overview
Cenpu II Corp. filed as a Domestic for Profit Corporation in the State of Florida and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately twelve years ago on Wednesday, November 5, 2014 , according to public records filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Cenpu II Corp.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Cenpu II Corp.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Humberto R. Puppo 12 |
President
|
Other Companies for Cenpu II Corp.
Cenpu II Corp. is listed as an officer in four other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ngs Network LLC |
Inactive
|
2013 |
2
|
Manager
|
| Cenpu LLC |
Inactive
|
2010 |
1
|
Manager
|
| Cenpu I LLC |
Inactive
|
2011 |
1
|
Manager
|
| P&C Logistics of South Florida Corp |
Inactive
|
2015 |
2
|
Corporate Filings for Cenpu II Corp.
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic for Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | P14000090632 |
| Date Filed: | Wednesday, November 5, 2014 |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Cenpu II Corp..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Cenpu II Corp. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source