Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC Overview
Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC filed as a Foreign Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas on Tuesday, February 24, 2015 and is approximately eleven years old, according to public records filed with Texas Secretary of State. A corporate filing is called a foreign filing when an existing corporate entity files in a state other than the state they originally filed in. This does not necessarily mean that they are from outside the United States.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Andrew Pastor 48 |
Executive Vice Presi
|
| A. Bryce Miller 47 |
Executive Vice Presi
|
| David L. Roche 26 |
Executive Vice Presi
|
| Jeff Newberg 17 |
Executive Vice Presi
|
| Charles A. Marsh 13 |
Executive Vice Presi
|
| David L. Roberts 13 |
Chief Financial Officer
|
| O. Jamil Alam 6 |
Executive Vice Presi
|
| R. Charles Northington 4 |
Executive Vice Presi
|
| Chistopher T. Ellis |
Executive Vice Presi
|
Showing 8 records out of 9
Companies for Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC
Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC lists two other companies as an officer in their company. It is not uncommon for one company to hold a position in another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nwerg Domain 5 Lp |
Active
|
Member
|
||
| Domain 5 Investors, Ltd. |
Inactive
|
2015 |
Governing Person
|
Other Companies for Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC
Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Domain 5 Property Owner Lp |
Active
|
2015 |
1
|
General Partner
|
Corporate Filings for Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Foreign Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active In existence |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 802163179 |
| Date Filed: | Tuesday, February 24, 2015 |
| Registered Agent | A. Bryce Miller |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2/24/2015 | Application for Registration | |
|
12/31/2016 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2017 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2018 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2019 | Public Information Report (PIR) |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Domain 5 Property Owner Gp LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source