Powerhouse Solar 1, LLC Overview
Powerhouse Solar 1, LLC filed as a Domestic in the State of California on Thursday, June 18, 2015 and is approximately eleven years old, as recorded in documents filed with California Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Powerhouse Solar 1, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Powerhouse Solar 1, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| William Truax 10 |
Member
|
Other Companies for Powerhouse Solar 1, LLC
Powerhouse Solar 1, LLC is listed as an officer in three other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highland Solar Ppa, LLC |
Active
|
2015 |
1
|
Member
|
| Smsc Solar Ppa LLC LLC |
Active
|
2019 |
1
|
Member
|
| Lakelight Solar LLC |
Inactive
|
2019 |
1
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Powerhouse Solar 1, LLC
California Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | California |
| State ID: | 201516910490 |
| Date Filed: | Thursday, June 18, 2015 |
| Registered Agent | William Truax |
Advertisements
Source
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Powerhouse Solar 1, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Powerhouse Solar 1, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records