Capforte, LLC Overview
Capforte, LLC filed as a Florida Limited Liability in the State of Florida on Monday, September 21, 2015 and is approximately eleven years old, as recorded in documents filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Capforte, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Capforte, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| George Ashkar 12 |
Manager
|
Other Companies for Capforte, LLC
Capforte, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sky Title Agency Corporation |
Inactive
|
2016 |
1
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Capforte, LLC
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Florida Limited Liability |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | L15000160627 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, September 21, 2015 |
| Registered Agent | George Ashkar |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Capforte, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Capforte, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source