Vizier Investments Corp Overview
Vizier Investments Corp filed as a Domestic for Profit Corporation in the State of Florida on Friday, August 12, 2016 and is approximately ten years old, as recorded in documents filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Vizier Investments Corp
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Vizier Investments Corp
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Ricardo H. Rodrigues 1 |
President
|
| Aline H. Rodrigues 1 |
Vice President
|
| Marli H. Bona 1 |
Vice President
|
Other Companies for Vizier Investments Corp
Vizier Investments Corp is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fast Casual LLC |
Inactive
|
2016 |
1
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Vizier Investments Corp
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic for Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | P16000067255 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, August 12, 2016 |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Vizier Investments Corp.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Vizier Investments Corp and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source