Nse Fairgrounds Manager, LLC Overview
Nse Fairgrounds Manager, LLC filed as a Foreign in the State of California on Wednesday, March 22, 2017 and is approximately nine years old, as recorded in documents filed with California Secretary of State. A corporate filing is called a foreign filing when an existing corporate entity files in a state other than the state they originally filed in. This does not necessarily mean that they are from outside the United States.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Nse Fairgrounds Manager, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Companies for Nse Fairgrounds Manager, LLC
Nse Fairgrounds Manager, LLC lists two other companies as an officer in their company. It is not uncommon for one company to hold a position in another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| New Standard Equities, LLC |
Active
|
2011 |
Member
|
|
| New Standard Equities, Inc. |
Inactive
|
2010 |
Member
|
Other Companies for Nse Fairgrounds Manager, LLC
Nse Fairgrounds Manager, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fairgrounds Investors, LLC |
Active
|
2017 |
2
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Nse Fairgrounds Manager, LLC
California Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Foreign |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | California |
| Foreign State: | Delaware |
| State ID: | 201708210358 |
| Date Filed: | Wednesday, March 22, 2017 |
Advertisements
Source
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Nse Fairgrounds Manager, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Nse Fairgrounds Manager, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records