Mtill Holdings LLC Overview
Mtill Holdings LLC filed as a Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas on Monday, January 16, 2017 and is approximately nine years old, according to public records filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Mtill Holdings LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Mtill Holdings LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Michael G. Till 1 |
Member
Managing Member
|
Other Companies for Mtill Holdings LLC
Mtill Holdings LLC is listed as an officer in four other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Texas Ecotrans LLC |
Active
|
2021 |
1
|
Member
|
| Bevco Holdings, LLC |
Inactive
|
2020 |
1
|
Manager
|
| Texas Autohaul Logistics, LLC |
Inactive
|
2020 |
1
|
Manager
|
| Texas Autohaul, LLC |
Inactive
|
2020 |
1
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Mtill Holdings LLC
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active In existence |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 802625854 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, January 16, 2017 |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1/16/2017 | Certificate of Formation | |
|
3/8/2017 | Change of Registered Agent/Office | |
|
12/31/2018 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2019 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
3/23/2020 | Certificate of Assumed Business Name | |
|
5/26/2022 | Change of Registered Agent/Office |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Mtill Holdings LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Mtill Holdings LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source