Data Room LLC Overview
Data Room LLC filed as a Domestic Limited-Liability Company in the State of Nevada on Saturday, April 27, 2019 and is approximately seven years old, according to public records filed with Nevada Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Data Room LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Data Room LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Troy Smith 3 |
Manager
|
Other Companies for Data Room LLC
Data Room LLC is listed as an officer in two other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cart Group LLC |
Active
|
2020 |
1
|
Member
|
| Clear Finance Solutions, LLC |
Inactive
|
2020 |
1
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Data Room LLC
Nevada Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited-Liability Company |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Nevada |
| State ID: | E0196422019-0 |
| Date Filed: | Saturday, April 27, 2019 |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
4/27/2019 | Articles of Organization | |
|
4/27/2019 | Initial List |
Advertisements
Sources
Nevada Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Data last refreshed on Wednesday, May 8, 2019
California Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 4, 2022
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Data Room LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Data Room LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records