Jlsi Enterprises, LLC Overview
Jlsi Enterprises, LLC filed as a Florida Limited Liability in the State of Florida on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 and is approximately seven years old, as recorded in documents filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Jlsi Enterprises, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Jlsi Enterprises, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Justin L. Smith 9 |
Manager
President
|
Other Companies for Jlsi Enterprises, LLC
Jlsi Enterprises, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saint Ppe, Inc |
Active
|
2020 |
1
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Jlsi Enterprises, LLC
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Florida Limited Liability |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | L19000137597 |
| Date Filed: | Wednesday, May 22, 2019 |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Jlsi Enterprises, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Jlsi Enterprises, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source