Focus Renal Ventures, LLC Overview
Focus Renal Ventures, LLC filed as a Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas and is no longer active. This corporate entity was filed approximately seven years ago on Tuesday, March 12, 2019 as recorded in documents filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Focus Renal Ventures, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Focus Renal Ventures, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Hugo Heberto Gutierrez 12 |
Managing Member
|
Other Companies for Focus Renal Ventures, LLC
Focus Renal Ventures, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Permian Basin Home Dialysis, Lp |
Inactive
|
2020 |
1
|
General Partner
|
Corporate Filings for Focus Renal Ventures, LLC
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive Forfeited existence |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 803269929 |
| Date Filed: | Tuesday, March 12, 2019 |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
6/24/2022 | Tax Forfeiture |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Focus Renal Ventures, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Focus Renal Ventures, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source