Mustang Metrix Inc. Overview
Mustang Metrix Inc. filed as a Domestic For-Profit Corporation in the State of Texas on Friday, April 10, 2020 and is approximately six years old, as recorded in documents filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Mustang Metrix Inc.
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Mustang Metrix Inc.
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Michael Martinez |
Director
|
Other Companies for Mustang Metrix Inc.
Mustang Metrix Inc. is listed as an officer in two other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radixdash, LLC |
Active
|
2020 |
1
|
Member
|
| Blue Contrails, LLC |
Active
|
2020 |
1
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Mustang Metrix Inc.
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic For-Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active In existence |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 803590826 |
| Date Filed: | Friday, April 10, 2020 |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
4/10/2020 | Certificate of Formation | |
|
12/31/2021 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
12/31/2022 | Public Information Report (PIR) |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Mustang Metrix Inc..
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Mustang Metrix Inc. and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source