Nalu Holdings LLC Overview
Nalu Holdings LLC filed as a Florida Limited Liability in the State of Florida on Thursday, August 19, 2021 and is approximately five years old, according to public records filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Nalu Holdings LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Nalu Holdings LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Jesse Solomon 1 |
Member
|
Other Companies for Nalu Holdings LLC
Nalu Holdings LLC is listed as an officer in eight other companies.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2047 Park LLC |
Active
|
2021 |
1
|
Manager
|
| New Berlin Two LLC |
Active
|
2021 |
1
|
Manager
|
| 1361 Links LLC |
Active
|
2022 |
1
|
Manager
|
| 9716 Riverside LLC |
Active
|
2022 |
1
|
Manager
|
| 8 Memorial LLC |
Active
|
2022 |
1
|
Manager
|
| Links 270 LLC |
Active
|
2023 |
1
|
Manager
|
| 301 North Frio LLC |
Active
|
2024 |
1
|
Manager
|
| Amra Manager, LLC |
Active
|
2024 |
1
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Nalu Holdings LLC
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Florida Limited Liability |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | L21000372923 |
| Date Filed: | Thursday, August 19, 2021 |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Nalu Holdings LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Nalu Holdings LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source