Pks Qoz Fund, LLC Overview
Pks Qoz Fund, LLC filed as a Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 and is approximately five years old, according to public records filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Pks Qoz Fund, LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Pks Qoz Fund, LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Simrandeep Sandhu 6 |
Manager
|
| Prabhjot Kaur 1 |
Manager
|
Other Companies for Pks Qoz Fund, LLC
Pks Qoz Fund, LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pks Qoz Opportunity 1, LLC |
Inactive
|
2021 |
3
|
Manager
|
Corporate Filings for Pks Qoz Fund, LLC
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active In existence |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 804341375 |
| Date Filed: | Wednesday, December 8, 2021 |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Pks Qoz Fund, LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Pks Qoz Fund, LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source