Aim & N Investments LLC Overview
Aim & N Investments LLC filed as a Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) in the State of Texas on Monday, February 6, 2023 and is approximately three years old, according to public records filed with Texas Secretary of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Aim & N Investments LLC
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Aim & N Investments LLC
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Narendra Kumar Sanka 5 |
Manager
Director
Member
|
| Indira Priyadarsini Sanka 4 |
Manager
|
Other Companies for Aim & N Investments LLC
Aim & N Investments LLC is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Journey Lewisville Investors, LLC |
Active
|
2020 |
1
|
Member
|
Corporate Filings for Aim & N Investments LLC
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Inactive Involuntarily dissolved |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 803551181 |
| Date Filed: | Wednesday, February 19, 2020 |
Texas Secretary of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC) |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active In existence |
| State: | Texas |
| State ID: | 804913714 |
| Date Filed: | Monday, February 6, 2023 |
Corporate Notes
| Source | Date | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2/19/2020 | Certificate of Formation | |
|
12/31/2021 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
10/24/2022 | Certificate of Involuntary Termination | |
|
12/31/2022 | Public Information Report (PIR) | |
|
2/6/2023 | Certificate of Formation |
Advertisements
Source
Texas Secretary of State
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
Data last refreshed on Saturday, March 2, 2024
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Aim & N Investments LLC.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Aim & N Investments LLC and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
2
Corporate Records
Source