Sonder Corporation Overview
Sonder Corporation filed as a Domestic for Profit Corporation in the State of Florida on Thursday, July 14, 2022 and is approximately four years old, as recorded in documents filed with Florida Department of State.
Sponsored
Learn More
D&B Reports Available for
Sonder Corporation
Network Visualizer
Advertisements
Key People
Who own Sonder Corporation
| Name | |
|---|---|
| Ani Sahakyan 1 |
President
Vice President
|
| Ruzanna Khachatryan |
Vice President
|
Other Companies for Sonder Corporation
Sonder Corporation is listed as an officer of another company.
| Name | Status | Incorporated | Key People | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Athenecian Corporation |
Active
|
2024 |
2
|
Chairman
|
Corporate Filings for Sonder Corporation
Florida Department of State
| Filing Type: | Domestic for Profit Corporation |
|---|---|
| Status: | Active |
| State: | Florida |
| State ID: | P22000056459 |
| Date Filed: | Thursday, July 14, 2022 |
Advertisements
Source
Florida Department of State
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
Data last refreshed on Monday, April 6, 2026
What next?
Follow
Receive an email notification when changes occur for Sonder Corporation.
Notifications include:
- New company roles
- Change in active status
- Location updates
- New connections
Follow
Create Account
Create a free account to access additional details for Sonder Corporation and other profiles that you visit
Benefits include:
- Access to more records
- Full screen network visualizer
- Follow profiles
- See how people are connected
Advertisements
Wiki
1
Corporate Records
Source